7° Edición Liga de Desarrollo

TEMPORADA REGULAR

FECHA Y HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

LUGAR

MARTES

11 DE OCTUBRE

21:30

80 - 70

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

MIÉRCOLES

19 DE OCTUBRE

21:30

79 - 55

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

VIERNES

21 DE OCTUBRE

21:30

71 - 70

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

DOMINGO

30 DE OCTUBRE

21:30

60 - 61

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

JUEVES

3 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:30

55 - 62

Estadio Ángel P. Malvicino - Santa Fe

SÁBADO

5 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:30

73 - 79

Estadio Lorenzo Colombi - Mercedes

MARTES

15 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:30

49 - 74

Polideportivo Roberto Pando - Bs. As.

JUEVES

17 DE NOVIEMBRE

22:00

63 - 66

Estadio Obras Sanitarias - Buenos Aires

SÁBADO

19 DE NOVIEMBRE

20:00

58 - 74

Estadio Luis Conde - Buenos Aires

10°

JUEVES

24 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:30

72 - 69

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

11°

MARTES

06 DE DICIEMBRE

21:30

61 - 62

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

12°

VIERNES

9 DE DICIEMBRE

21:00

82 - 55

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

13°

JUEVES

15 DE DICIEMBRE

21:00

78 - 80

Polideportivo Independiente DSC - Oliva

14°

SÁBADO

17 DE DICIEMBRE

21:30

73 - 82

Estadio Islas Malvinas - Mar del Plata

15°

LUNES

19 DE DICIEMBRE

21:00

58 - 71

Estadio Héctor Etchart - Buenos Aires

16°

DOMINGO

8 DE ENERO

21:30

83 - 55

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

17°

MARTES

10 DE ENERO

21:30

82 - 75

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

18°

VIERNES

13 DE ENERO

21:00

47 - 63

Estadio Raúl Argentino Ortiz - Corrientes

19°

DOMINGO

15 DE ENERO

21:00

64 - 68

Estadio José Jorge Contte - Corrientes

20°

MARTES

17 DE ENERO

21:30

60 - 89

Estadio Cincuentenario - Formosa

21°

SÁBADO

21 DE ENERO

21:30

78 - 72

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

22°

MARTES

24 DE ENERO

21:30

74 - 65

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

23°

DOMINGO

29 DE ENERO

21:30

63 - 66

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

24°

LUNES

13 DE FEBRERO

21:30

50 - 81

Estadio Vicente Rosales - La Banda

25°

MIÉRCOLES

15 DE FEBRERO

21:30

49 - 62

Estadio Ciudad - Santiago del Estero

26°

SÁBADO

18 DE FEBRERO

21:00

78 - 66

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

27°

SÁBADO

4 DE MARZO

21:00

64 - 49

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

28°

LUNES

7 DE MARZO

21:00

78 - 54

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

29°

VIERNES

10 DE MARZO

21:00

69 - 105

El Fortín de las Morochas - Junín

30°

DOMINGO

12 DE MARZO

21:00

67 - 70

Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Bs. As.

31°

MARTES

14 DE MARZO

21:00

66 - 65

Estadio Socios Fundadores - Comodoro Rivadavia

32°

VIERNES

17 DE MARZO

21:00

72 - 64

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

33°

LUNES

20 DE MARZO

21:00

89 - 60

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

34°

VIERNES

24 DE MARZO

21:00

75 - 48

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

35°

SÁBADO

1 DE ABRIL

21:00

61 - 57

Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti - Córdoba

36°

LUNES

3 DE ABRIL

21:00

83 - 53

Estadio Ángel Sandrín - Córdoba

37°

DOMINGO

9 DE ABRIL

21:00

79 - 60

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

38°

SÁBADO

15 DE ABRIL

21:00

73 - 78

Estadio Superdomo - La Rioja

FINAL FOUR

FECHA Y HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

LUGAR

SEMIFINAL

19 DE MAYO

18:30

58 - 50

Estadio Ángel Sandrín - Córdoba

FINAL

20 DE MAYO

20:00

46 - 65

Estadio Ángel Sandrín - Córdoba