38° Edición Liga Nacional de Básquetbol

TEMPORADA REGULAR

FECHA Y HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

LUGAR

MIÉRCOLES

03 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:00

68 - 86

Estadio Islas Malvinas - Mar del Plata

VIERNES

05 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:00

99 - 85

Estadio Héctor Etchart - Buenos Aires

LUNES

08 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:00

69 - 83

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

JUEVES

11 DE NOVIEMBRE

22:00

100 - 79

Estadio Ciudad - Santiago del Estero

SÁBADO

13 DE NOVIEMBRE

22:00

74 - 73

Estadio Vicente Rosales - La Banda

MIÉRCOLES

17 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:00

107 - 80

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

VIERNES

19 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:00

94 - 72

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

DOMINGO

21 DE NOVIEMBRE

21:00

83 - 78

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

MIÉRCOLES

01 DE DICIEMBRE

21:30

86 - 72

Estadio Raúl Argentino Ortiz - Corrientes

10°

VIERNES

03 DE DICIEMBRE

22:00

86 - 97

Estadio Cincuentenario - Formosa

11°

LUNES

06 DE DICIEMBRE

21:00

55 - 67

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

12°

VIERNES

10 DE DICIEMBRE

21:00

91 - 75

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

13°

SÁBADO

18 DE DICIEMBRE

21:00

73 - 86

Estadio Luis Conde - Buenos Aires

14°

LUNES

20 DE DICIEMBRE

20:00

77 - 71

Estadio Obras Sanitarias - Buenos Aires

15°

VIERNES

07 DE ENERO

21:00

20 - 00

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

16°

DOMINGO

09 DE ENERO

21:00

79 - 87

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

17°

VIERNES

14 DE ENERO

21:00

99 - 67

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

18°

LUNES

17 DE ENERO

20:00

68 - 70

Polideportivo Roberto Pando - Bs. As.

19°

MIÉRCOLES

19 DE ENERO

21:00

75 - 74

Estadio Socios Fundadores - Comodoro Rivadavia

20°

VIERNES

28 DE ENERO

21:00

92 - 72

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

21°

LUNES

31 DE ENERO

21:00

85 - 90

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

22°

MIÉRCOLES

09 DE FEBRERO

21:00

89 - 96

Estadio Juan Bautista Rocha - Río Gallegos

23°

VIERNES

11 DE FEBRERO

21:00

71 - 64

Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Bs. As.

24°

LUNES

14 DE FEBRERO

21:00

84 - 81

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

25°

MARTES

1 DE MARZO

21:30

73 - 86

El Fortín de las Morochas - Junín

26°

JUEVES

3 DE MARZO

21:00

85 - 93

Estadio Ángel P. Malvicino - Santa Fe

27°

LUNES

7 DE MARZO

21:00

80 - 70

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

28°

MIÉRCOLES

9 DE MARZO

21:00

83 - 71

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

29°

SÁBADO

12 DE MARZO

11:00

71 - 84

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

30°

LUNES

14 DE MARZO

21:00

79 - 86

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

31°

SÁBADO

19 DE MARZO

21:30

109 - 101

Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti - Córdoba

32°

LUNES

21 DE MARZO

21:00

79 - 76

Estadio Ángel Sandrín - Córdoba

33°

MIÉRCOLES

23 DE MARZO

21:00

83 - 87

Estadio Superdomo - La Rioja

34°

SÁBADO

26 DE MARZO

21:00

89 - 87

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

35°

SÁBADO

2 DE ABRIL

21:30

80 - 62

Estadio José Jorge Contte - Corrientes

36°

LUNES

4 DE ABRIL

21:00

85 - 91

Estadio Lorenzo Colombi - Mercedes

37°

MARTES

12 DE ABRIL

21:00

90 - 83

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

38°

LUNES

18 DE ABRIL

21:00

112 - 79

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

PLAYOFFS - PRIMERA RONDA

FECHA Y HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

LUGAR

VIERNES

22 DE ABRIL

21:00

90 - 91

Estadio Héctor Etchart - Buenos Aires

LUNES

25 DE ABRIL

21:00

97 - 77

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá

PLAYOFFS - CUARTOS DE FINAL

FECHA Y HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

LUGAR

DOMINGO

01 DE MAYO

21:00

101 - 83

Estadio Ciudad - Santiago del Estero

MARTES

03 DE MAYO

22:00

99 - 80

Estadio Ciudad - Santiago del Estero

VIERNES

06 DE MAYO

22:00

75 - 90

Estadio Dr. Luis Augusto Derna - Oberá